Quetsche size guide


Conversion Chart


Use the table to find your size. We recommend that you refer to the size you usually buy

FRITUKUSJPKRINTL
343862755XS
364084955S
38421061166M
40441281366L
424614101577XL

You can also take your own body measures in order to find the perfect fit!

SIZE:3436384042
1Chest8286909498
2Waist6266707478
3Hips889296100104
4Bust Width4040,54141,542
5Middle Front31,63334,435,837,2
6Arm Lenght77,57878,57979,5
7Arm Width24,82627,228,429,6
8Leg Lenght112112,5113113,5114

All dimensions are given in cm, according to our standards

Artisanal Lace Double Trench Coat (1)

Born in England, the Trench-Coat was the first ever piece designer Li Yang bought in order to study & re-work. Keeping the classic details of the original piece of clothe, such as the open inside pockets, this Trench is made of two coats put together: a tulle lace trench on top of an alcantara coat, creating contrasts and optical illusions

COMPOSITION

Outside tulle lace : Polyester 100%
Alcantara body : Polyester 90%, Polyamide 10%

Made in China with care in our family atelier

CARE
Professional dry clean only

SHIPPING
Free shipping worldwide

The model is 175cm tall and wears a size 36

  • 34
  • 36
  • 38
  • 40
  • 42
Clear
REFERENCE: QFW20-C2.2-1-1
Share
thumbnail
Artisanal Lace Double Trench Coat (1)